Participer au site : news photo video
avatar Se connecter
18/02/18
(DM3) Brétignolles Sur Mer/La Chaize-Giraud (DM3) DM3 Séniors Masculins Poule F
Brétignolles Sur Mer 62 76 La Chaize-Giraud
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM3)
(DM2) Smash Vendée Basket/Brem Sur Mer (DM2) DM2 Séniors Masculins Poule B
SMASH Basket Vendée Sud Loire 104 46 Brem Sur Mer
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM2)
(DF4) Brétignolles Sur Mer/Nesmy-Aubigny DF4 Séniors féminines Poule J
Brétignolles Sur Mer 67 23 Nesmy-Aubigny Basket Club
groupesSeniors Filles (DF4)
17/02/18
(U13F) Angles-Longeville/Brétignolles-Brem (U13F) U13F2 - 2ème Phase Poule F
Angles Longeville Basket Club 45 31 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesBenjamines (U13F)
(U13M) Smash Vendée Sud Loire/Brétignolles-Brem (U13M) U13M3 - 2ème Phase Poule E
SMASH Basket Vendée Sud Loire 48 27 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesBenjamins (U13M)
(U11M) Challans/Brétignolles-Brem (U11M) U11M3 - 2ème Phase Poule Q
Vendée Challans Basket 25 20 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesPoussins (U11M)
11/02/18
(DM3) Brétignolles Sur Mer/Basket Club Yonnais (DM3) DM3 Séniors Masculins Poule F
Brétignolles Sur Mer 54 67 Basket Club Yonnais
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM3)
(U13M) Brétignolles-Brem/Moutiers Sur Lay (U13M) U13M3 - 2ème Phase Poule E
Brétignolles-Brem 26 42 Moutiers Sur Lay
groupesBenjamins (U13M)
10/02/18
(DM2) Brem Sur Mer/La Génétouze (DM2) DM2 Séniors Masculins Poule B
Brem Sur Mer 64 39 La Génétouze
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM2)
(U17M) Brem-Brétignolles/Les Herbiers (U17M) U17M3 - 2ème Phase Poule J
Brem-Brétignolles 44 36 Herbiers Vendée Basket
groupesCadets (U17M)
(U11F1) Brétignolles-Brem/La Garnache (U11F1) U11F1 - 2ème Phase Poule F
Brétignolles-Brem 6 36 Ev. Garnache Basket Vendée
groupesPoussines (U11F)
(U15F) Grosbreuil/La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem (U15F) U15F3 - 2ème Phase Poule L
Grosbreuil 24 36 La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem
groupesMinimes filles (U15F)
(U13F) Brétignolles-Brem/Belleville Sur Vie (U13F) U13F2 - 2ème Phase Poule F
Brétignolles-Brem 34 16 Belleville Sur Vie
groupesBenjamines (U13F)
(U11M) Brétignolles-Brem/Challans (U11M) U11M3 - 2ème Phase Poule Q
Brétignolles-Brem 42 27 Vendée Challans Basket
groupesPoussins (U11M)
04/02/18
(DM2) La Mothe-Achard 3/Brem Sur Mer (DM2) DM2 Séniors Masculins Poule C
La Mothe-Achard 3 90 63 Brem Sur Mer
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM2)
(DF4) Belleville Sur Vie Vendée Basket 3/Brétignolles Sur Mer (DF4) DF4 Séniors féminines Poule J
Belleville Sur Vie Vendée Basket 3 66 34 Brétignolles Sur Mer
groupesSeniors Filles (DF4)
03/02/18
(DM3) Soullans BC 2/Brétignolles Sur Mer (DM3) DM3 Séniors Masculins Poule F
Soullans BC 2 59 53 Brétignolles Sur Mer
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM3)
(U17M) Saint Germain de Princay 2/Brem-Brétignolles (U17M) U17M3 - 2ème Phase Poule J
Saint Germain de Princay 2 55 38 Brem-Brétignolles
groupesCadets (U17M)
(U15F) La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem/Smash Vendée Sud Loire (U15F) U15F3 - 2ème Phase Poule L
La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem 58 29 SMASH Basket Vendée Sud Loire
groupesMinimes filles (U15F)
(U11F1) Moutiers Sur Lay/Brétignolles-Brem (U11F1) U11F1 - 2ème Phase Poule F
Moutiers Sur Lay 36 6 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesPoussines (U11F)
(U11M) Perrier BC/Brétignolles-Brem (U11M) U11M3 - 2ème Phase Poule Q
Perrier BC 19 44 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesPoussins (U11M)
01/02/18
(LF) Brétignolles Sur Mer/Commequiers (LF)
Brétignolles Sur Mer 21 31 Commequiers Sport Basket Ball
groupesLoisirs filles (LF)
28/01/18
(DF4) Brétignolles Sur Mer/Bournezeau 2 (DF4) DF4 Séniors féminines Poule J
Brétignolles Sur Mer 59 22 Bournezeau 2
groupesSeniors Filles (DF4)
27/01/18
(U17M) BCCFV/Brem-Brétignolles (U17M) U17M3 - 2ème Phase Poule J
BCCFV 87 38 Brem-Brétignolles
groupesCadets (U17M)
(U20F) CBT Basket Club/Brem-Brétignolles (U20F) U20F2 - 2ème Phase Poule E
CBT Basket 49 34 Brem-Brétignolles
groupesJuniors (U20F)
(U15F) Sud Yon Basket Club/La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem (U15F) U15F3 - 2ème Phase Poule L
Sud Yon Basket Club 59 25 La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem
groupesMinimes filles (U15F)
(U11F1) Les Lucs Sur Boulogne/Brétignolles-Brem (U11F1) U11F1 - 2ème Phase Poule F
Les Lucs Sur Boulogne 24 18 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesPoussines (U11F)
(U11M) Martinet/Brétignolles-Brem (U11M) U11M3 - 2ème Phase Poule Q
Martinet 36 24 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesPoussins (U11M)
(U13M) Ste Gemme La Plaine/Brétignolles-Brem (U13M) U13M3 - 2ème Phase Poule E
Ste Gemme La Plaine 54 33 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesBenjamins (U13M)
(U11F2) Saint Révérend/Brétignolles-Brem (U11F2) U11F3 - 2ème Phase Poule ZB
Saint Révérend 32 18 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesPoussines 2 (U11F)
26/01/18
(DM3) Brétignolles Sur Mer/POB 3 (DM3) DM3 Séniors Masculins Poule F
Brétignolles Sur Mer 60 78 Pays des Olonnes Basket 3
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM3)
21/01/18
(DM3) Brétignolles Sur Mer/Aizenay (DM3) DM3 Séniors Masculins Poule F
Brétignolles sur Mer 51 56 Aizenay
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM3)
(DM2) Les Herbiers/Brem Sur Mer (DM2) DM2 Séniors Masculins Poule B
Brem sur Mer 49 85 Les Herbiers Vendée Basket
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM2)
(DF4) Brétignolles Sur Mer/Aizenay (DF4) DF4 Séniors féminines Poule J
Brétignolles sur Mer 42 47 Aizenay
groupesSeniors Filles (DF4)
(U13M) Brétignolles-Brem/Ste Gemme La Plaine (U13M) U13M3 - 2ème Phase Poule E
Brétignolles-Brem 45 31 Ste Gemme La Plaine
groupesBenjamins (U13M)
20/01/18
(U17M) Brem-Brétignolles/Basket-Chauché-Chavagnes-Saint-Fulgent-Vendée (U17M) U17M3 - 2ème Phase Poule J
Brem-Brétignolles 38 87 Basket-Chauché-Chavagnes-Saint-Fulgent-Vendée
groupesCadets (U17M)
(U15F) La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem/Sud Yon Basket Club (U15F) U15F3 - 2ème Phase Poule L
La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem 25 59 Sud Yon Basket Club
groupesMinimes filles (U15F)
(U13F) Brétignolles-Brem/La Chaize-Giraud (U13F) U13F2 - 2ème Phase Poule F
Brétignolles-Brem 49 14 La Chaize-Giraud
groupesBenjamines (U13F)
(U20F) Brem-Brétignolles/CBt Basket Club (U20F) U20F2 - 2ème Phase Poule E
Brem-Brétignolles 64 49 CBT Basket Club
groupesJuniors (U20F)
(U11F2) Brétignolles-Brem/Saint Révérend (U11F2) U11F3 - 2ème Phase Poule ZB
Brétignolles-Brem 24 16 Saint Révérend
groupesPoussines 2 (U11F)
(U11M) Brétignolles-Brem/Martinet (U11M) U11M3 - 2ème Phase Poule Q
Brétignolles-Brem 33 32 Martinet
groupesPoussins (U11M)
(U9) Brétignolles-Brem/St Mathurin (U9) U9 - Poule ZC
Brétignolles-Brem 45 42 Saint Mathurin
groupesMini-Poussins mixtes (U9)
(U11F1) Brétignolles-Brem/Les Lucs Sur Boulogne (U11F1) U11F1 - 2ème Phase Poule F
Brétignolles-Brem 22 17 Les Lucs Sur Boulogne
groupesPoussines (U11F)
14/01/18
(DF4) Nesmy-Aubigny/Brétignolles Sur Mer (DF4) DF4 Séniors féminines Poule J
Nesmy-Aubigny Basket Club 48 57 Brétignolles Sur Mer
groupesSeniors Filles (DF4)
(DM3) La Chaize-Giraud 2/Brétignolles Sur Mer (DM3) DM3 Séniors Masculins Poule F
La Chaize Giraud 2 96 48 Brétignolles Sur Mer
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM3)
(U13M) Brétignolles-Brem/Smash Vendée Sud Loire 4 (U13M) U13M3 - 2ème Phase Poule E
Brétignolles-Brem 30 52 SMASH Basket Vendée Sud Loire
groupesBenjamins (U13M)
13/01/18
(DM2) Brem Sur Mer/St Jean de Monts (DM2) DM2 Séniors Masculins Poule B
Brem Sur Mer 76 54 Saint Jean de Monts
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM2)
(U11M) Brétignolles-Brem/Perrier BC (U11M) U11M3 - 2ème Phase Poule Q
Brétignolles-Brem 24 12 Perrier BC
groupesPoussins (U11M)
(U11F1) Brétignolles-Brem/Moutiers Sur Lay (U11F1) U11F1 - 2ème Phase Poule F
Brétignolles-Brem 20 16 Moutiers Sur Lay
groupesPoussines (U11F)
(U9) Brétignolles-Brem/Soullans (U9) U9 - Poule ZC
Brétignolles-Brem 62 16 Soullans BC
groupesMini-Poussins mixtes (U9)
(U11F2) Brétignolles-Brem/Sainte Foy (U11F2) U11F3 - 2ème Phase Poule ZB
Brétignolles-Brem 18 45 Ste Foy
groupesPoussines 2 (U11F)
(U7) Baby tour à Saint Julien des Landes U7
Baby tour à Saint Julien des Landes 6v-0d
groupesBaby-basket (U7)
(U20F) Brem-Brétignolles/Basket Club Yonnais (U20F) U20F2 - 2ème Phase Poule E
Brem-Brétignolles 26 38 Basket Club Yonnais
groupesJuniors (U20F)
(U15F) Smash Vendée Sud Loire/La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem (U15F) U15F3 - 2ème Phase Poule L
SMASH Basket Vendée Sud Loire 14 33 La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem
groupesMinimes filles (U15F)
(U13F) Brétignolles-Brem/Angles Longeville Basket Club (U13F) U13F2 - 2ème Phase Poule F
Brétignolles-Brem 34 24 Angles Longeville Basket Club
groupesBenjamines (U13F)
06/01/18
(U17M) Les Herbiers-Brem/Brétignolles (U17M) U17M3 - 2ème Phase Poule J
Herbiers Vendée Basket 2 51 50 Brem-Brétignolles
groupesCadets (U17M)
(U13M) Moutiers Sur Lay 2/Brétignolles-Brem (U13M) U13M3 - 2ème Phase Poule E
Moutiers Sur Lay 2 37 20 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesBenjamins (U13M)
(U11F1) La Garnache/Brétignolles-Brem (U11F1) U11F1 - 2ème Phase Poule F
Ev. Garnache Basket Vendée 28 24 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesPoussines (U11F)
(U15F) La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem/Grosbreuil (U15F) U15F3 - 2ème Phase Poule L
La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem 41 24 Grosbreuil
groupesMinimes filles (U15F)
16/12/17
(DM2) La Chaize-Graud/Brem Sur Mer (DM2) DM2 Séniors Masculins Poule B
La Chaize-Giraud 61 52 Brem Sur Mer
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM2)
10/12/17
(DM3) Brétignolles Sur Mer/Herbiers Basket Vendée 2 (DM3) DM3 Séniors Masculins Poule F
Brétignolles Sur Mer 52 45 Herbiers Vendée Basket 2
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM3)
(DF4) Brétignolles Sur Mer/Nesmy-Aubigny Basket Club 2 (DF4) DF4 Séniors féminines Poule J
Brétignolles Sur Mer 35 70 Nesmy-Aubigny Basket Club 2
groupesSeniors Filles (DF4)
(U11F1) Belleville Sur Vie/Brétignolles-Brem (U11F1) U11F1 - 1ère Phase Poule C
Belleville Sur Vie 0 20 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesPoussines (U11F)
09/12/17
(DM2) Brem Sur Mer/ Pouzauges Haut Bocage BC (DM2) DM2 Séniors Masculins Poule B
Brem Sur Mer 69 67 Pouzauges Haut Bocage BC
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM2)
(U17M) Saint Philibert de Bouaine/Brem-Brétignolles (U17M) U17M3 - 1ère Phase Poule G
Saint Philbert de Bouaine 42 57 Brem-Brétignolles
groupesCadets (U17M)
(U20F) Aizenay/Brem-Brétignolles (U20F) U20F1 - 1ère Phase Poule A
Aizenay 37 34 Brem-Brétignolles
groupesJuniors (U20F)
(U15F) La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem/Les Lucs Sur Boulogne (U15F) U15F3 - 1ère Phase Poule I
La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem 21 42 Les Lucs Sur Boulogne
groupesMinimes filles (U15F)
(U13M) Pays des Olonnes Basket 2/Brétignolles-Brem (U13M) U13M2 - 1ère Phase Poule E
Pays Des Olonnes Basket 2 6 82 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesBenjamins (U13M)
(U11M) Martinet/Brétignolles-Brem (U11M) U11M3 - 1ère Phase Poule L
Martinet 44 34 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesPoussins (U11M)
(U11F2) Saint Révérend/Brétignolles-Brem (U11F2) U11F3 - 1ère Phase Poule Q
Saint Révérend 32 18 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesPoussines 2 (U11F)
(U9) Brétignolles-Brem/Ste Flaive des Loups (U9)
Brétignolles-Brem 41 19 Ste Flaive des Loups
groupesMini-Poussins mixtes (U9)
(U13F) Pays des Olonnes Basket/Brétignolles-Brem (U13F) U13F1 - 1ère Phase Poule C
Pays des Olonnes Basket 20 0 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesBenjamines (U13F)
07/12/17
(LF) Brétignolles Sur Mer/Saint Révérend (LF)
Brétignolles Sur Mer 39 30 Saint Révérend
groupesLoisirs filles (LF)
03/12/17
(DM2) La Ferrière/Brem Sur Mer (DM2) DM2 Séniors Masculins Poule B
La Ferrière 80 64 Brem Sur Mer
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM2)
(DM3) Chambretaud/Brétignolles Sur Mer (DM3) DM3 Séniors Masculins Poule F
Chambretaud SSSP Vendée 3 74 50 Brétignolles Sur Mer
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM3)
(U13M) Brétignolles-Brem/La Garnache (U13M) U13M2 - 1ère Phase Poule E
Brétignolles-Brem 24 29 La Garnache
groupesBenjamins (U13M)
02/12/17
(DF4) Soullans BC 1/Brétignolles Sur Mer (DF4) DF4 Séniors féminines Poule J
Soullans BC 1 43 61 Brétignolles Sur Mer
groupesSeniors Filles (DF4)
(U11M) Brétignolles-Brem/Commequiers (U11M) U11M3 - 1ère Phase Poule L
Brétignolles-Brem 65 21 Commequiers Sport Basket Ball
groupesPoussins (U11M)
(U15F) St Jean de Monts/ La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem (U15F) U15F3 - 1ère Phase Poule I
Saint Jean de Monts 54 18 La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem
groupesMinimes filles (U15F)
(U17M) Brem-Brétignolles/Aizenay 2 (U17M) U17M3 - 1ère Phase Poule G
Brem-Brétignolles 30 41 Aizenay 2
groupesCadets (U17M)
(U11F2) Brétignolles-Brem/La Génétouze (U11F2) U11F3 - 1ère Phase Poule Q
Brétignolles-Brem 28 29 La Génétouze
groupesPoussines 2 (U11F)
(U11F1) Brétignolles-Brem/Les Lucs Sur Boulogne (U11F1) U11F1 - 1ère Phase Poule C
Brétignolles-Brem 16 21 Les Lucs Sur Boulogne
groupesPoussines (U11F)
(U13F) Brétignolles-Brem/Dompierre Sur Yon (U13F) U13F1 - 1ère Phase Poule C
Brétignolles-Brem 20 40 Dompierre Sur Yon
groupesBenjamines (U13F)
26/11/17
(DM3) Brétignolles Sur Mer/Soullans BC 2 (DM3) DM3 Séniors Masculins Poule F
Brétignolles Sur Mer 59 76 Soullans BC 2
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM3)
(DF4) Brétignolles Sur Mer/Aizenay (DF4) DF4 Séniors féminines Poule J
Brétignolles Sur Mer 56 48 Aizenay 2
groupesSeniors Filles (DF4)
(U13M) Brétignolles-Brem/La Chaize-Giraud (U13M) U13M2 - 1ère Phase Poule E
Brétignolles-Brem 43 18 La Chaize-Giraud
groupesBenjamins (U13M)
25/11/17
(DM2) Brem Sur Mer/Le Poiré Sur Vie (DM2) DM2 Séniors Masculins Poule B
Brem Sur Mer 73 50 Poiré sur Vie
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM2)
(U15F) La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem/Beauvoir Sur Mer (U15F) U15F3 - 1ère Phase Poule I
La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem 48 27 Beauvoir Sur Mer
groupesMinimes filles (U15F)
(U11M) Brétignolles-Brem/La Chaize-Giraud 3 (U11M) U11M3 - 1ère Phase Poule L
Brétignolles-Brem 51 10 La Chaize-Giraud 3
groupesPoussins (U11M)
(U11F2) Brétignolles-Brem/Grosbreuil (U11F2) U11F3 - 1ère Phase Poule Q
Brétignolles-Brem 58 12 Grosbreuil
groupesPoussines 2 (U11F)
(U13F) Brétignolles-Brem/La Chaize-Giraud (U13F) U13F1 - 1ère Phase Poule C
Brétignolles-Brem 20 35 La Chaize-Giraud
groupesBenjamines (U13F)
(U9) Brétignolles-Brem/Dompierre Sur Yon (U9)
Brétignolles-Brem 49 25 Dompierre Sur Yon
groupesMini-Poussins mixtes (U9)
19/11/17
(DM2) Ste Foy 2/Brem Sur Mer (DM2) DM2 Séniors Masculins Poule B
Brem Sur Mer 85 58 Ste Foy
groupesSeniors Masculins (DM2)
(DF4) Riez Vie Basket L'Etoile 2/Brétignolles Sur Mer (DF4) DF4 Séniors féminines Poule J
Riez Vie Basket L'Etoile 2 95 50 Brétignolles Sur Mer
groupesSeniors Filles (DF4)
18/11/17
(U15F) La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem/Commequiers (U15F) U15F3 - 1ère Phase Poule I
La Chaize-Brétignolles-Brem 29 20 Commequiers Sport Basket Ball
groupesMinimes filles (U15F)
(U11M) Beaulieu Sport Basket/Brétignolles-Brem (U11M) U11M3 - 1ère Phase Poule L
Beaulieu Sport Basket 40 38 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesPoussins (U11M)
(U13M) Ile d'Olonne/Brétignolles-Brem (U13M) U13M2 - 1ère Phase Poule E
L'Ile d'Olonne 53 15 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesBenjamins (U13M)
(U11F1) La Chaize-Giraud/Brétignolles-Brem (U11F1) U11F1 - 1ère Phase Poule C
La Chaize-Giraud 14 40 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesPoussines (U11F)
(U11F2) Beaulieu Sport Basket /Brétignolles-Brem (U11F2) U11F3 - 1ère Phase Poule Q
Beaulieu Sport Basket 35 14 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesPoussines 2 (U11F)
(U13F) Sallertaine Basket Club/Brétignolles-Brem (U13F) U13F1 - 1ère Phase Poule C
Sallertaine 50 13 Brétignolles-Brem
groupesBenjamines (U13F)

Prochains événements

17
juin
2018-06-17T08:00:00+0200
2018-06-17T17:30:00+0200

Vide-greniers

De 08h à 17h30

groupesToute l'association
15
déc.
2018-12-15T21:00:00+0100
2018-12-15T00:00:00+0100

Super Loto

De 21h à 00h

groupesToute l'association

Calendrier

Matchs à venir

Aucun évènement à afficher.

Les anniversaires

20 février

21 février

22 février

24 février

25 février

FACEBOOK